Home
Rulebook
Schedule
Results
Points
Contingency
Forms
Pre-Entry
Racers
Contact
Fees
WERA Web Board (BBS)
Vintage National Points
Points standings for WERA Triple Crown - 2010
350GP
500GP
A Superbike Expert
A Superbike Novice
A Superstock Expert
A Superstock Novice
AMA Amateur Baggers
B Superbike Expert
B Superbike Novice
B Superstock Expert
B Superstock Novice
C Superbike Expert
C Superbike Novice (selected)
C Superstock Expert
C Superstock Novice
Clubman Expert
Clubman Novice
D Superbike Expert
D Superbike Novice
D Superstock Expert
D Superstock Novice
E Superstock Expert
E Superstock Novice
F Superstock Expert
F Superstock Novice
Formula 1 Expert
Formula 1 Novice
Formula 2 Expert
Formula 2 Novice
Formula 2-Stroke
Formula 3
Formula 500
HW Twins Superbike Ex
HW Twins Superbike Nv
HW Twins Superstock Ex
HW Twins Superstock Nv
LW Twins Superbike Ex
LW Twins Superbike Nv
LW Twins Superstock Ex
LW Twins Superstock Nv
Mini 50 - SAT
Senior Superbike HW Expert
Senior Superbike HW Novice
Senior Superbike MW Expert
Senior Superbike MW Novice
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6 HW
V6 LW
V7 HW
V7 MW
C Superbike Novice - Points Position In Class
PPIC
Total
1
Rick Clemons
134
2
Jeff Hildebrand
84
3
Nathan Landon
82
4
John Kremenik
74
5
Nicholas Lefurgey
67
Chris Birdsong
67
7
David M. Van Dyke, Sr.
55
Andrew Snyder
55
9
Michel Perussault
47
Brad Burns
47
11
Richard Roberts
39
12
Shane Hobgood
34
13
Jacob Arch
28
14
Christopher T. Cordle
25
Jeff Betton
25
16
Bob Badger
24
Jarrod Mayhew
24
18
Stephen J. Cox
23
Dan Kelley
23
20
Tony Blackall
22
21
Joshua Gerardot
21
22
BJ Fibelkorn
17
23
Ronald W. Greenlee
16
24
Jason Boulle
15
Joseph Giannotto
15
26
Michael Russo
13
27
Mark Gross
11
Mike Ciraldo
11
29
Erick E. Kline
10
30
Lucas Altemose
9
Kelly Dowd
9
Nate Wolleson
9
David Stauffer
9
34
Curtis Murray
8
Christi Midlam
8
Michael A. Shubosky
8
Jesse Dalton
8
38
Danny Moore
7
Ryan Burson
7
40
Gerald Eckert
6
Brian Mullins
6
Gary Jeffries
6
43
Douglas A. Startt
5
Jon Gannon
5
Philip J. Johns
5
46
Phillip Tompkins
4
Joseph Ruck
4
Jake Metz
4
Jonathan Besas
4
50
Michael C. Boulle
3
Matthew Dorn
3
Paul D. Burns, Jr.
3
Justin Neyra
3
54
John Risconsin
2
Ronald Williams
2
Chad R. Bowman
2
57
Jon Heard
1
Events
Virginia International Raceway 3/21
Summit Point 4/11
Nelson Ledges 5/2
Summit Point Raceway 6/13
BeaveRun Motorsports Park 6/20
Summit Point Raceway 8/1
Cycle Jam at VIR 8/8
BeaveRun 9/5
Summit Point Raceway 9/19
Nelson Ledges 9/26
GNF 10/9
Online Registration
Register for WERA races online
WERA Classifieds
weraclassifieds.com