Home
Rulebook
Schedule
Results
Points
Contingency
Forms
Pre-Entry
Racers
Contact
Fees
WERA Web Board (BBS)
Vintage National Points
Points standings for Southeast Region - 2006
350GP
500GP
A Superbike Expert
A Superbike Novice
A Superstock Expert
A Superstock Novice
B Superbike Expert
B Superbike Novice
B Superstock Expert
B Superstock Novice
C Superbike Expert
C Superbike Novice (selected)
C Superstock Expert
C Superstock Novice
Clubman Expert
Clubman Novice
D Superbike Expert
D Superbike Novice
D Superstock Expert
D Superstock Novice
Formula 1 Expert
Formula 1 Novice
Formula 2 Expert
Formula 2 Novice
Formula 2-Stroke
Formula 3
Formula 500
Formula Green Expert
Grom Cup - Sat
HW Twins Superbike Ex
HW Twins Superbike Nv
HW Twins Superstock Ex
HW Twins Superstock Nv
LW Twins Superbike Ex
LW Twins Superbike Nv
LW Twins Superstock Ex
LW Twins Superstock Nv
Mini 50 - SAT
Mini 80 - SAT
Mini Formula
Mini Superbike
Senior Superbike HW Expert
Senior Superbike HW Novice
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6 HW
V6 LW
V7 HW
V7 MW
C Superbike Novice - Points Position In Class
PPIC
Total
1
Tim Hunt
167
2
Josh Schmidt
126
3
Isinovy Calvo
100
4
Jason A. Eure
99
5
Kevin D. Wright
97
6
Joseph Lund
65
7
Matt Graham
53
8
Pavel Prikryl
48
9
Ben McAdams
43
10
Brandon Scott
38
11
Chad Clifton
32
12
Peter Naclerio
31
13
Alistair C. Douglas
30
14
Eric Buchanan
26
Paul Yates
26
16
Michael Barrett
25
Mark Heroux
25
Garrett Rick
25
19
Mitchell Martin
22
Robert P. Trent
22
21
Seth Starnes
20
Ian Poole
20
23
Allan Pett
18
24
Christopher Halbrooks
17
Robert H. Wilkey
17
26
Curt Henderson
15
Ben Morehead
15
Peter A. Caponi
15
29
Gregory L. Wenck
14
30
Jason Duplantis
13
Evan Huber
13
32
Ray Miller
11
Jeff Kovack
11
34
Dustin Ahrens
10
DJ McCall
10
Henry Hoyle
10
37
Brock Waymon
9
38
Scott Branson
8
Kevin Denman
8
40
Thomas DiGiandomenico
7
Jason Mudd
7
Michael Ray Colom
7
43
John Moore
6
Danny Randolph
6
45
Payton Sassaman
5
46
Brett Sassaman
4
Jason Carrigg
4
Chris Pettit
4
Terrance Johnson
4
Chad Johnson
4
51
Matthew Carpenter
3
Lee A. Schmitt
3
Scott Unger
3
Donald Jungferman
3
Jason Everett
3
56
Roy Thomas Eidson
2
Alan Gray
2
Michael Bowman
2
Brandon McCalman
2
60
Jarrod Newharth
1
Joseph P. Davis
1
Billy McLemore
1
Events
Talladega 2/12
Roebling Road 3/19
Nashville 4/30
Barber 5/7
Jennings GP 5/21
Roebling Road 6/4
Talladega 6/18/06
Cycle Jam -
CMP 7/23
Jennings GP 8/6
Nashville 9/17
WERA GNF - Pirelli Series
Online Registration
Register for WERA races online
WERA Classifieds
weraclassifieds.com