Home
Rulebook
Schedule
Results
Points
Contingency
Forms
Pre-Entry
Racers
Contact
Fees
WERA Web Board (BBS)
Vintage National Points
Points standings for Southeast Region - 2007
350GP
500GP
A Superbike Expert
A Superbike Novice
A Superstock Expert
A Superstock Novice
B Superbike Expert
B Superbike Novice
B Superstock Expert
B Superstock Novice
C Superbike Expert
C Superbike Novice (selected)
C Superstock Expert
C Superstock Novice
Clubman Expert
Clubman Novice
D Superbike Expert
D Superbike Novice
D Superstock Expert
D Superstock Novice
Formula 1 Expert
Formula 1 Novice
Formula 2 Expert
Formula 2 Novice
Formula 2-Stroke
Formula 3
Formula 500
Formula Green Expert
Grom Cup - Sat
HW Twins Superbike Ex
HW Twins Superbike Nv
HW Twins Superstock Ex
HW Twins Superstock Nv
LW Twins Superbike Ex
LW Twins Superbike Nv
LW Twins Superstock Ex
LW Twins Superstock Nv
Mini 50 - SAT
Mini 80 - SAT
Mini Formula
Mini Superbike
Senior Superbike HW Expert
Senior Superbike HW Novice
Senior Superbike MW Expert
Senior Superbike MW Novice
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6 HW
V6 LW
V7 HW
V7 MW
C Superbike Novice - Points Position In Class
PPIC
Total
1
Robert Miller
113
2
Philip Burchfield
110
3
Brandon Scott
89
4
Brad Elder
86
5
James E. Brown
83
6
William Drummond
77
7
Zack Demboske
69
8
Ryan Hall
66
9
Chad Clifton
51
10
David White
49
11
Christopher Cutright
39
12
Rory Partin
38
Ray Miller
38
Brock Waymon
38
15
Jason Palmer
34
16
Paul Yates
33
17
Scott Unger
32
18
Russell Wikle
30
19
Stamler Monk
28
20
Scott Dobson
27
21
Casey Davis
26
22
Eric Douglass
22
Robert L. Turner, Jr.
22
24
Jeff Flemister
21
25
Ethan Ellis
17
Jason Douglass
17
27
Tyler Lamb
15
Philip Hart
15
29
Eric Buchanan
13
Sloan Monk
13
Tyler Burroughs
13
32
James Butler
12
33
Michael Books
11
34
Carlston C. McKoy
10
Mark M. Wilson
10
Woody Heimann
10
37
Jared Trees
9
Kyle Wyman
9
39
Brendon Martelino
8
Hubert Rowland
8
Edward Gambrel
8
Thomas Ceparano
8
Greg Miller
8
44
Jim Wirth
7
Brian Norton
7
Glenn Starnes
7
47
Stuart Zuckerman
6
Joe Melendez
6
Joshua Stidham
6
Francis Duarte
6
Sam Hunter
6
52
Luke Wikle
5
Dale Stansberry
5
W. Bryan Boone
5
Dan Coats
5
Brian Sizemore
5
57
Bob Young
4
58
Paul Knox
3
Steven R. Shields
3
Robert McKay
3
Gary Hardin
3
Marcus Blair
3
Dave Hopper
3
64
Julian Gordon
2
Matthew Salomonson
2
Michael C. Bass
2
Curtis Lee
2
Brad Alley
2
Robert J. Hancock
2
70
Chris Brinkley
1
Aaron Hardiman
1
Robert LeCowey
1
Corey Hart
1
David Briley
1
Events
Talladega 2/11
Jennings GP 3/25
Talladega 4/8
Nashville 4/29
Roebling Road 6/3
Talladega 6/17
Cycle Jam 2007 -
CMP 7/22
Roebling Road 7/29
Jennings GP 8/12
Nashville 9/16
Barber Motorsports Park 9/23
WERA Grand Finals
Online Registration
Register for WERA races online
WERA Classifieds
weraclassifieds.com