Home
Rulebook
Schedule
Results
Points
Contingency
Forms
Pre-Entry
Racers
Contact
Fees
WERA Web Board (BBS)
Vintage National Points
Points standings for Southeast Region - 2013
350GP
500GP
A Superbike Expert
A Superbike Novice
A Superstock Expert
A Superstock Novice
B Superbike Expert
B Superbike Novice
B Superstock Expert
B Superstock Novice
C Superbike Expert
C Superbike Novice
C Superstock Expert
C Superstock Novice (selected)
Clubman Expert
Clubman Novice
D Superbike Expert
D Superbike Novice
D Superstock Expert
D Superstock Novice
E Superstock Expert
E Superstock Novice
F Superstock Expert
F Superstock Novice
Formula 1 Expert
Formula 1 Novice
Formula 2 Expert
Formula 2 Novice
Formula 2-Stroke
Formula 3
Formula 500
HW Twins Superbike Ex
HW Twins Superbike Nv
HW Twins Superstock Ex
HW Twins Superstock Nv
LW Twins Superbike Ex
LW Twins Superbike Nv
LW Twins Superstock Ex
LW Twins Superstock Nv
Mini 50 - SAT
Mini 80 - SAT
Mini Formula
Mini Superbike
Senior Superbike HW Expert
Senior Superbike HW Novice
Senior Superbike MW Expert
Senior Superbike MW Novice
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6 HW
V6 LW
V7 HW
V7 MW
C Superstock Novice - Points Position In Class
PPIC
Total
1
Robert Woodworth
263
2
Anne Roberts
233
3
Brian Ray
102
4
Dominiquie Green
76
5
Ryan Dickerson
71
6
Chris Palmer
69
7
Gilis Glidewell
64
8
Craig 'Huey' Stewart
48
9
Shawn Palyok
47
10
Johnathon Thibodaux
41
11
Justin Childers
39
12
Brian Rymer
33
13
John Hvizdak
29
14
Travis Brown
28
15
Kris Stewart
27
16
Stephen Haft
25
17
Jonathan Frank Lawson
22
18
Daniel McAlister
21
19
Brandon Fix
18
Tony McKnight
18
21
Stuart Harper
17
Craig Miller
17
23
Sheldon Abbey
16
24
Donald Silvers
15
25
Andrew Forrest
14
26
Jason Perry
13
Trent Steven Gerard
13
Michael V. Ferro
13
29
Jeremy White
11
Caleb N. Farrell
11
Chris Strother
11
Michael Klesel
11
33
Christopher Smith
10
34
Michael O'Malley
9
Kevin Shaddix
9
36
Merik Blackburn
8
Heather Trees
8
Amos Audain
8
Cody Bryan Hipp
8
Michael Shlansky
8
Bob Wagner
8
Aaron Baird
8
43
Edward Law
7
Wm. G Ford
7
45
Randolph Chabot
5
Peter Grippando
5
47
Vince Reno
4
48
William Reed
3
Travis H. Hodge
3
Curtis Lee
3
51
Kyle Lowery
2
Jesse Underwood
2
Chris Louis
2
Evan Smith
2
Chris Cartrett
2
56
Aaron Strohm
1
Nicholas Oliver
1
Events
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/24
Roebling Road 3/16 -
NOLA Motorsports Park - 4/6
NOLA Motorsports Park 4/7
Barber Motorsports Park 5/12
Jenninigs GP 5/25
Jennings GP 5/26
Roebling Road Raceway 6/2
Cycle Jam 2013 at Road Atlanta -
Roebling Road Raceway 7/20
Roebling Road Raceway 7/21
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 8/25
Road Atlanta 10/5
Road Atlanta 10/6
GNF & Vintage 10/26
Online Registration
Register for WERA races online
WERA Classifieds
weraclassifieds.com