Home
Rulebook
Schedule
Results
Points
Contingency
Forms
Pre-Entry
Racers
Contact
Fees
WERA Web Board (BBS)
Vintage National Points
Points standings for Southeast Region - 2014
350GP
500GP
A Superbike Expert
A Superbike Novice
A Superstock Expert
A Superstock Novice
AMA Amateur Baggers
B Superbike Expert
B Superbike Novice
B Superstock Expert
B Superstock Novice
C Superbike Expert
C Superbike Novice (selected)
C Superstock Expert
C Superstock Novice
Clubman Expert
Clubman Novice
D Superbike Expert
D Superbike Novice
D Superstock Expert
D Superstock Novice
E Superstock Expert
E Superstock Novice
F Superstock Novice
Formula 1 Expert
Formula 1 Novice
Formula 2 Expert
Formula 2 Novice
Formula 2-Stroke
Formula 3
Formula 500
HW Twins Superbike Ex
HW Twins Superbike Nv
HW Twins Superstock Ex
HW Twins Superstock Nv
LW Twins Superbike Ex
LW Twins Superbike Nv
LW Twins Superstock Ex
LW Twins Superstock Nv
Mini 50 - SAT
Mini 80 - SAT
Mini Formula
Mini Superbike
Senior Superbike HW Expert
Senior Superbike HW Novice
Senior Superbike MW Expert
Senior Superbike MW Novice
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6 HW
V6 LW
V7 HW
V7 MW
C Superbike Novice - Points Position In Class
PPIC
Total
1
Michael V. Ferro
194
2
Heather Trees
123
3
Donald Silvers
121
4
Dominiquie Green
70
5
Kevin John Bupp
63
6
Shawn Palyok
56
7
Daniel McAlister
52
8
Kris Stewart
46
9
Derek Bell
44
10
Nick Schmitt
41
11
Bob Wagner
39
Jeff Leske
39
13
Stephen Incledon
37
14
Michael Leek
33
15
Thomas Houchin
30
16
Merik Blackburn
28
17
Sherry Ravenscroft
27
Jarius Washington
27
19
Michael L. Sanders
26
20
Charles Sears
22
21
Daniel Wilson
20
Johnathon Thibodaux
20
23
Dean Bosch
19
Kyle Alexander
19
Troy Sanders-Thaxton
19
26
Gabe Miller
17
Jason Doss
17
28
Christian Reynolds
16
29
Kevin Shaddix
13
30
Daniel R. Reagan
12
31
Nick Doolan
11
32
William Leinker
10
33
Timothy Fackender
9
Jonathan Frank Lawson
9
Kyle Lowery
9
Philip Yatsko
9
37
Luca Vullo
8
Tristan Reeves
8
Ashley McDade
8
Thomas Harper
8
Austin Nagler
8
42
Mary Lis
7
Wm. G Ford
7
Chase C. Mollak
7
45
Leon Winfrey
6
John E. Earl
6
Philip Viator
6
48
Michael Rominger, Jr.
5
Tom Norman
5
Travis H. Hodge
5
Jesse C. Williams
5
52
Craig Camp
4
Matthew Baird
4
Lisa Fitzgerald
4
Michael Mathley
4
56
Caleb Hamblin
3
Andrew Forrest
3
58
Andy Walters
2
Daryl Darnell
2
Events
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway
Roebling Road Raceway 3/15 -
NOLA Motorsports Park 4/6
Test Event 4/18/14
Roebling Road Raceway 6/1
Cycle Jam 2014 -
Barber Motorsports Park 6/29
Roebling Road Raceway 7/20
Virginia International Raceway 8/2
Virginia International Raceway 8/3
Carolina Motorsports Park 9/6
Carolina Motorsports Park 9/7
Road Atlanta Vintage & 9/19-20
Road Atlanta 9/21
GNF & Vintage 10/25
Online Registration
Register for WERA races online
WERA Classifieds
weraclassifieds.com