Home
Rulebook
Schedule
Results
Points
Contingency
Forms
Pre-Entry
Racers
Contact
Fees
WERA Web Board (BBS)
Vintage National Points
Points standings for Southeast Region - 2017
350GP
500GP
A Superbike Expert
A Superbike Novice
A Superstock Expert
A Superstock Novice
B Superbike Expert
B Superbike Novice
B Superstock Expert
B Superstock Novice
C Superbike Expert
C Superbike Novice (selected)
C Superstock Expert
C Superstock Novice
Clubman Expert
Clubman Novice
D Superbike Expert
D Superbike Novice
D Superstock Expert
D Superstock Novice
E Superstock Expert
E Superstock Novice
F Superstock Expert
F Superstock Novice
Formula 1 Expert
Formula 1 Novice
Formula 2 Expert
Formula 2 Novice
Formula 2-Stroke
Formula 3
Formula 500
Grom Cup
Grom Cup - Sat
HW Twins Superbike Ex
HW Twins Superbike Nv
HW Twins Superstock Ex
HW Twins Superstock Nv
LW Twins Superbike Ex
LW Twins Superbike Nv
LW Twins Superstock Ex
LW Twins Superstock Nv
Mini 50 - SAT
Mini 80 - SAT
Mini Formula
Mini Superbike
Senior Superbike HW Expert
Senior Superbike HW Novice
Senior Superbike MW Expert
Senior Superbike MW Novice
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6 HW
V6 LW
V6 MW
V7 HW
V7 MW
V8 HW
V8 MW
C Superbike Novice - Points Position In Class
PPIC
Total
1
Lee Henderson
141
2
Aaron Hernandez
132
3
James Turgeon
105
4
Robert Leavitt
84
5
Chris Wiemann
71
6
Ben Montgomery
48
Tim DeBusk
48
William Posse
48
9
Bradford Neveu
46
10
Charles Easter
45
11
Caleb Odom
40
12
Anthony R. Bryant
34
13
Dean Bosch
29
14
Travis Whitaker
21
15
Matthew Baird
20
Tyler Bragg
20
17
Perry Stevens
19
18
Drew Everett
17
Dominiquie Green
17
20
Kevin Netto
15
Derick Driggers
15
22
Hunter Dunham
14
23
Larry Threatt
13
Michael Laudecio
13
25
Shaohua Chen
12
26
Boris Mijalkovic
11
27
Chris Calvert
10
28
Steven Roth
9
Brian Tharas
9
Derek Bell
9
Craig Camp
9
Doug Royce
9
Patrick McMillan
9
34
Kaleb Varner
8
Michael Kruse
8
36
Jonathan Resinski
7
Michael Stone
7
Joshua Shiflet
7
Rohan Siddaraj
7
40
Justin Bo Badalamente
6
Nicole Karamichael
6
Ruston Williams
6
43
Shawn Sundheim
5
Tim Price
5
Niko Badalamente
5
46
Chris Jordan
4
47
Justin Bourland
3
48
Alex Roscoe
2
Brett Brewster
2
Steven Mumford
2
51
Oliver Baird
1
Events
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/11
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 2/12
Roebling Road Raceway 3/18
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway -
Roebling Road Raceway 5/28
WERA Cycle Jam 2017 -/Vintage
Barber Motorsports Park 7/2
Roebling Road Raceway - Saturday 7/15
Roebling Road Raceway - Sunday 7/16
Talladega Gran Prix Raceway 8/19-20
Road Atlanta 9/9-10
2017 WERA GNF -/Vintage 11/4
Online Registration
Register for WERA races online
WERA Classifieds
weraclassifieds.com